Belastungsanzeigen des Kunden

Czech translation: sdělení o zatížení zákazníka/pohledávce vůči zákazníkovi

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Belastungsanzeigen des Kunden
Czech translation:sdělení o zatížení zákazníka/pohledávce vůči zákazníkovi
Entered by: jankaisler

08:26 Dec 7, 2015
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Transport / Transportation / Shipping
German term or phrase: Belastungsanzeigen des Kunden
oblast Lieferung, Kosten, Rechnungen atd.
marinka05
sdělení o zatížení zákazníka/pohledávce vůči zákazníkovi
Explanation:
chtělo by to ale uvést celou větu ...
Selected response from:

jankaisler
Grading comment
Děkuji
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3oznámení o vrubopisu, o účtování na vrub
Eva Kučerová
3sdělení o zatížení zákazníka/pohledávce vůči zákazníkovi
jankaisler
3oznámení o dluhu vydané/podané zákazníkem
Eva Machovcova


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
oznámení o dluhu vydané/podané zákazníkem


Explanation:
oznámení o dluhu vydané zákazníkem nebo podobně

Eva Machovcova
Native speaker of: Czech
PRO pts in category: 12

53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sdělení o zatížení zákazníka/pohledávce vůči zákazníkovi


Explanation:
chtělo by to ale uvést celou větu ...

jankaisler
Works in field
Native speaker of: Czech
PRO pts in category: 130
Grading comment
Děkuji

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
oznámení o vrubopisu, o účtování na vrub


Explanation:
Bez kontextu těžko...

Eva Kučerová
Czech Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Czech




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search