Auszug aus dem Bevölkerungsregister

Danish translation: udskrift fra folkeregisteret

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Auszug aus dem Bevölkerungsregister
Danish translation:udskrift fra folkeregisteret

10:17 Oct 5, 2004
German to Danish translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Auszug aus dem Bevölkerungsregister
Auszug aus dem Bevölkerungsregister
adosanis
udskrift fra folkeregisteret
Explanation:
Hvad skulle det ellers være?
Selected response from:

Lisbeth Mejer
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5udskrift fra folkeregisteret
Lisbeth Mejer
5udskrift af folkeregisteret
Lise Smidth
4uddrag/udskrift fra folkeregistret
Susanne Roelands


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Auszug aus dem Bevölkerungsregister
udskrift fra folkeregisteret


Explanation:
Hvad skulle det ellers være?

Lisbeth Mejer
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in DanishDanish
PRO pts in category: 4

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Auszug aus dem Bevölkerungsregister
uddrag/udskrift fra folkeregistret


Explanation:
-

Susanne Roelands
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in DanishDanish
PRO pts in category: 13

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Auszug aus dem Bevölkerungsregister
udskrift af folkeregisteret


Explanation:
eller evt. udskrift af cpr-registeret

vh
lise


    Reference: http://www.erhverv.toldskat.dk/display.aspx?oID=210165&vID=0...
Lise Smidth
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Danish
PRO pts in category: 60




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search