20% auf die Liste erhalten

Dutch translation: einen Nachlass/Rabatt von 20%

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase: 20% auf die Liste erhalten
Dutch translation:einen Nachlass/Rabatt von 20%
Entered by: Mariette van Heteren

12:14 Nov 15, 2011
German to Dutch translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: 20% auf die Liste erhalten
Im Vorfeld habe ich mit Ihrem GH gesprochen und kann Ihnen daher sagen, da Sie für uns ein wichtiger VA sind, den wir gewinnen möchten und dass Sie 20% auf die Liste erhalten
Mariette van Heteren
Netherlands
einen Nachlass/Rabatt von 20%
Explanation:
Nachlass gewähren
Selected response from:

Kristel Kruijsen
Germany
Grading comment
Dank je
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4einen Nachlass/Rabatt von 20%
Kristel Kruijsen
320 % korting op de officiële prijslijst
Roel Verschueren


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
einen Nachlass/Rabatt von 20%


Explanation:
Nachlass gewähren

Kristel Kruijsen
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Dank je

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
20 % korting op de officiële prijslijst


Explanation:
in het Nederlands

Roel Verschueren
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FlemishFlemish, Native in DutchDutch




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search