Aufwandszahl

French translation: coefficient énergétique

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Aufwandszahl
French translation:coefficient énergétique
Entered by: Geneviève von Levetzow

12:15 Feb 23, 2007
German to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Architecture
German term or phrase: Aufwandszahl
merci encore:)
Geneviève von Levetzow
coefficient énergétique
Explanation:
rapport de l'énergie utile produite à l'énergie brute consommée

sous réserves
Selected response from:

René VINCHON (X)
France
Grading comment
merci beaucoup à ts deux, je prends la réponse la plus neutre...
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3coefficient énergétique
René VINCHON (X)
3s. u.
Noe Tessmann


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
s. u.


Explanation:
mit "DIN V 4701-10" und calcul lässt sich was ergoogeln


DIN 4701 -1
Règles de calcul du besoin en cha-
leur des bâtiments

DIN V 4701 -10
Règles de calcul de la consommation
des installations

Anlagen-Aufwandszahl


    Reference: http://www.google.be/search?hl=de&client=firefox-a&rls=org.m...
Noe Tessmann
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 112

40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
coefficient énergétique


Explanation:
rapport de l'énergie utile produite à l'énergie brute consommée

sous réserves

René VINCHON (X)
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 256
Grading comment
merci beaucoup à ts deux, je prends la réponse la plus neutre...




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search