Ansteuerung Richtung

French translation: commande sens de marche 1,

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Ansteuerung Richtung 1
French translation:commande sens de marche 1,
Entered by: Proelec

07:49 Mar 8, 2010
German to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automation & Robotics / liste de terme/tableaux/quasi 0 contexte
German term or phrase: Ansteuerung Richtung
Die FB hat die Aufgabe die Laufzeit fuer einen Antrieb mit zwei Richtungen zu ueberwachen und zwar so: Bei Freigabe (FRG=1) 1. EIN1=1 und END1 Start TI
2. EIN2=1 und END2 Start T1
Bei Ablauf Timer TI -> Stoerung STOE

Bei Freigabe (FRG=0) nur Stoerungsquittierung

Parameter

FRG Freigabe
EIN1 Ansteuerung Richtung 1

MERCIS
Dmasson
France
commande sens de marche 1
Explanation:
L'équipement d'entraînement (Antrieb) a deux sens de marche : sens de marche 1 et sens de marche 2
Selected response from:

Proelec
France
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4commande sens de marche 1
Proelec
4réglage/ régulation de la direction (1)
Michael Hesselnberg (X)


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
réglage/ régulation de la direction (1)


Explanation:
Ansteuerung f
technisch/Regelung - technique/régulation/réglage
commande f
régulation f
réglage mAnsteuerung f
technisch/Regelung - technique/régulation/réglage
commande f
régulation f
réglage m

WYHLIDAL

Michael Hesselnberg (X)
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 41

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ansteuerung Richtung 1
commande sens de marche 1


Explanation:
L'équipement d'entraînement (Antrieb) a deux sens de marche : sens de marche 1 et sens de marche 2

Proelec
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 122
Grading comment
merci




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search