Strukturaufklaerung

French translation: identification de la structure

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Strukturaufklaerung
French translation:identification de la structure
Entered by: tradall

09:42 Feb 22, 2006
German to French translations [PRO]
Medical - Biology (-tech,-chem,micro-)
German term or phrase: Strukturaufklaerung
"Physikalische Prüfungen : Strukturaufklärung mit unterschiedlichen energetischen Strahlungen und Teilchen –Photonen, Elektronen, Ionen…)"
Patricia Barré
identification de la structure
Explanation:
me semble-t-il
Selected response from:

tradall
Grading comment
Merci à tous les deux!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4analyse structurelle
René VINCHON (X)
3identification de la structure
tradall


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
identification de la structure


Explanation:
me semble-t-il

tradall
Works in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci à tous les deux!

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
analyse structurelle


Explanation:
bien que la réponse d'anotem soit plus conforme à l'allemand

René VINCHON (X)
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search