auf die Gesellschaft ausgegliedert

French translation: transféré à la société

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:auf die Gesellschaft ausgegliedert
French translation:transféré à la société
Entered by: Renate Radziwill-Rall

16:28 Sep 24, 2017
German to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: auf die Gesellschaft ausgegliedert
Handelsregister

Die Kommanditgesellschaft unter der Firma X hat im Wege der Ausgliederung nach Maßgabe des Ausgliederungsvertrages vom 21.07.2006 und der
Versammlungsbeschlüsse der beteiligten Rechtsträger vom 21.07.2006 ****aus ihrem Vermögen Barmittel, Rückdeckungsversicherungsverträge und
Pensionsverbindlichkeiten auf die Gesellschaft (übernehmender Rechtsträger) ausgegliedert (Ausgliederung zur Aufnahme).****


J'ai du mal à comprendre cette partie de la phrase ****.... merci
Elise Tiberghien
Spain
transféré à la société
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Renate Radziwill-Rall
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1transféré à la société
Renate Radziwill-Rall
4démembrées en faveur de la société
Marcombes (X)


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
transféré à la société


Explanation:
-

Renate Radziwill-Rall
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 76

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  giselavigy
12 hrs
  -> danke Gisela, guten Start in die Woche

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
démembrées en faveur de la société


Explanation:
en faveur de la société absorbante


    Reference: http://https://www.lesechos.fr/16/12/2016/LesEchos/22341-152...
Marcombes (X)
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search