Prepaid-Account aufladen

French translation: alimenter votre compte prépayé

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Prepaid-Account aufladen
French translation:alimenter votre compte prépayé
Entered by: Tanja Spath-Nagazi

08:52 Oct 22, 2004
German to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software
German term or phrase: Prepaid-Account aufladen
Um Ihren Prepaid-Account erneut aufzuladen, wählen Sie bitte den Schalter Aufladen oder klicken Sie auf den untenstehenden Link.

(ist zwar ein deutsch-englischer Mix, aber ich bin mir nicht sicher, wie ich den englischen Ausdruck ins Französische transferieren kann)
Tanja Spath-Nagazi
Germany
alimenter votre compte prépayé
Explanation:
Comment alimenter mon compte prépayé ?

Vous pouvez ensuite alimenter votre compte à tout moment en vous connectant dessus et en cliquant sur le bouton apport. Dès règlement, l'intégralité de votre apport est créditée sur votre compte sans aucun frais.


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-10-22 09:00:16 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

hier *ré*alimenter
Selected response from:

Cécile Kellermayr
Austria
Grading comment
Meric, Cécile!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +7alimenter votre compte prépayé
Cécile Kellermayr
4compte prépayé
Adrien Esparron


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +7
alimenter votre compte prépayé


Explanation:
Comment alimenter mon compte prépayé ?

Vous pouvez ensuite alimenter votre compte à tout moment en vous connectant dessus et en cliquant sur le bouton apport. Dès règlement, l'intégralité de votre apport est créditée sur votre compte sans aucun frais.


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-10-22 09:00:16 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

hier *ré*alimenter


    Reference: http://www.neodomaine.com/nom-de-domaine/html/nom-de-domaine...
Cécile Kellermayr
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Meric, Cécile!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giselle Chaumien: exact
3 mins
  -> merci

agree  Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
5 mins

agree  Adrien Esparron: Oui, pas vu avant de répondre !
10 mins

agree  Sylvain Leray
13 mins

agree  Saifa (X)
37 mins

agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
59 mins

agree  Acarte
9 hrs
  -> merci à tous

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
compte prépayé


Explanation:
ou provision (pour sortir du mix).

Adrien Esparron
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 96




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search