Interaktive Schwerpunkte

French translation: points clés interactifs

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:interaktive Schwerpunkte
French translation:points clés interactifs
Entered by: Giselle Chaumien

01:34 Dec 7, 2011
German to French translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Human Resources
German term or phrase: Interaktive Schwerpunkte
Contexte : Formations d'entreprise, coachings

der Trainer hält keine Frontalvorträge, sondern bindet die Teilnehmer aktiv mit ein.../...**Interaktive Schwerpunkte** fördern das persönliche Engagement und das Teamverhalten"

des modules principaux interactifs ??? qui stimulent, développent l'engagement personnel et l'esprit d'équipe ?

Merci d'avance
Francoise Csoka
points clés interactifs
Explanation:
ah, terme souvent rencontré dans mes textes "blablatés"... ;-)
(pour ceux qui ne comprennent pas l'allusion, voir ma question d'hier => décaler la performance => la discussion)
Selected response from:

Giselle Chaumien
Germany
Grading comment
Merci !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4points clés interactifs
Giselle Chaumien
4principaux points d'interaction / principaux domaines d'interaction
Emiliano Pantoja


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
principaux points d'interaction / principaux domaines d'interaction


Explanation:
.

Emiliano Pantoja
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
points clés interactifs


Explanation:
ah, terme souvent rencontré dans mes textes "blablatés"... ;-)
(pour ceux qui ne comprennent pas l'allusion, voir ma question d'hier => décaler la performance => la discussion)

Giselle Chaumien
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 113
Grading comment
Merci !




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search