Patientenzufriedenheit

French translation: haut niveau de satisfaction (de la part) des patients

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Patientenzufriedenheit
French translation:haut niveau de satisfaction (de la part) des patients
Entered by: Ellen Kraus

17:27 Nov 15, 2013
German to French translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / étude clinique
German term or phrase: Patientenzufriedenheit
Hohe Patientenzufriedenheit
Utilisation d'un inhalateur
Quelque chose de plus "marketing" que "grande satisfaction des patients" ?
orgogozo
France
haut niveau de satisfaction (de la part) des patients
Explanation:
je dirais
niveau de satisfaction - ...
www.linguee.fr/francais-allemand/.../niveau de satisfaction...
Ces entités ont mis en place un système de feedback de la part de leurs clients qui .... En tenant le plus haut niveau de satisfaction des patients, expérimentés, ...
Selected response from:

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Grading comment
Merci à tous
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5satisfaction patients
Renate Radziwill-Rall
4haut niveau de satisfaction (de la part) des patients
Ellen Kraus


Discussion entries: 5





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
satisfaction patients


Explanation:
--

Renate Radziwill-Rall
France
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 56

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
haut niveau de satisfaction (de la part) des patients


Explanation:
je dirais
niveau de satisfaction - ...
www.linguee.fr/francais-allemand/.../niveau de satisfaction...
Ces entités ont mis en place un système de feedback de la part de leurs clients qui .... En tenant le plus haut niveau de satisfaction des patients, expérimentés, ...

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 177
Grading comment
Merci à tous




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search