eine setting-übergreifende Konsolidierung

French translation: une consolidation englobant tous les paramètres

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase: eine setting-übergreifende Konsolidierung
French translation:une consolidation englobant tous les paramètres
Entered by: Marcombes

15:16 Nov 3, 2017
German to French translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / soins psychiatriques
German term or phrase: eine setting-übergreifende Konsolidierung
Eine enge Verkettung zwischen stationären, teilstationären und ambulanten Therapieangeboten ermöglicht eine setting-übergreifende Konsolidierung der Therapieinhalte.
orgogozo
France
une consolidation englobant tous les paramètres
Explanation:
des contenus thérapeutiques
Selected response from:

Marcombes
France
Grading comment
Merci à tous
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5une consolidation englobant tous les paramètres
Marcombes
5Consolidation dans tous les domaines d'activité
Corinne Maska


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 day 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Consolidation dans tous les domaines d'activité


Explanation:
SURE

Corinne Maska
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4

1 day 16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
une consolidation englobant tous les paramètres


Explanation:
des contenus thérapeutiques

Marcombes
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 156
Grading comment
Merci à tous




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search