die Therapieeinstellungen zu ändern

French translation: pour modifier les ajustements thérapeutiques

16:27 Jul 21, 2018
German to French translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Instruments / pompe à perfusion
German term or phrase: die Therapieeinstellungen zu ändern
Soll eine bereits implantierte Infusionspumpe nachversorgt werden, um diese z.B. neu zu befüllen oder um die Therapieeinstellungen zu ändern, wählen sie im Hauptmenü „Anwender“ (Pumpensymbol) aus.
orgogozo
France
French translation:pour modifier les ajustements thérapeutiques
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Claude-André Assian
Grading comment
Merci à tous
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4modifier les dosages thérapeutiques
Marcombes
4pour modifier les ajustements thérapeutiques
Claude-André Assian


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
pour modifier les ajustements thérapeutiques


Explanation:
-

Claude-André Assian
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci à tous

4 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
modifier les dosages thérapeutiques


Explanation:
-

Marcombes
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search