einlasten

French translation: enregistrer (une commande)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:einlasten (einen Auftrag)
French translation:enregistrer (une commande)
Entered by: TKoester

16:12 Jan 11, 2004
German to French translations [PRO]
German term or phrase: einlasten
Verkaufsbroschüre: "Lieferbar ist er ab Mitte Januar (Bestellungen können bereits eingelastet werden)."

Ich kenne den deutschen Begriff nicht (quelle honte!), habe aber die Vermutung, dass es etwas im Sinne von "enregistrer" ist - könnt Ihr mir das bestätigen (oder mich korrigieren)? Danke ....
TKoester
France
enregistrées, prises en compte
Explanation:
cf. Lastschrift
Selected response from:

Sylvain Leray
Grading comment
Danke auch an Michael (für die identische Lösung ...) - ich habe fairerweise den ersten Vorschlag bewertet
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4enregistrées, prises en compte
Sylvain Leray
5 +2enregistrer; noter; prendre en compte
Michael Hesselnberg (X)


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
enregistrées, prises en compte


Explanation:
cf. Lastschrift

Sylvain Leray
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 5245
Grading comment
Danke auch an Michael (für die identische Lösung ...) - ich habe fairerweise den ersten Vorschlag bewertet

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Acarte: ja, Einlasten eines Auftrags in die Fertigung z.B.
10 mins
  -> Danke Catherine

agree  Cl. COMBALUZIER
29 mins

agree  co.libri
1 hr

agree  Emmanuelle Riffault
2 hrs

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
enregistrer; noter; prendre en compte


Explanation:
°

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-01-11 16:17:56 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

L\'enregistrement des commandes. Pour toutes commandes, prière de vous
adresser à nos organismes de vente : Sidstahl. et. Cockerill Sambre. ...
www.galvalange.lu/products/fr/alcomman.htm - 5k -

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-01-11 16:18:49 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

L\'enregistrement des commandes. Pour toutes commandes, prière de vous
adresser à nos organismes de vente : Sidstahl. et. Cockerill Sambre. ...
www.galvalange.lu/products/fr/alcomman.htm - 5k -

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-01-11 16:21:00 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Simulations de mises en fabrication et de prise en compte de commandes,;
Gestion des mises à jour de MS PROJECT vers la GPAO. Calcul des Besoins. ...
www.1dustrie.com/gpmi.htm - 24k - En cache - Pages similaires


Michael Hesselnberg (X)
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 9348

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cl. COMBALUZIER
28 mins

agree  Emmanuelle Riffault: "enregistrer"
2 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search