öffentlich-rechtliches Sondervermögen

French translation: patrimoine de droit public

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:öffentlich-rechtliches Sondervermögen
French translation:patrimoine de droit public
Entered by: Y-Fi

14:44 May 16, 2004
German to French translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: öffentlich-rechtliches Sondervermögen
Beim Verkauf an Kaufleute, juristische Personen des öffentlichen Rechts und an **öffentlich-rechtliches Sondervermögen** ist die Muster GmbH berechtigt, in Erfüllung des Vertrages einen der veränderten Marktlage entsprechenden Preisaufschlag zu berechnen, ohne dass es einer vorherigen Bernachrichtigung bedarf.

Merci
Y-Fi
patrimoine
Explanation:
laut Haensch-Renner Terminologie
Selected response from:

Catherine GRILL
France
Grading comment
Merci
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1patrimoine
Catherine GRILL
3Synonym von
giselavigy


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
öffentlich-rechtliches Sondervermögen
Synonym von


Explanation:
unter der unten angegebenen Seite finden Sie eine Menge Erklärungen.


    Reference: http://www.wortschatz.uni-leipzig.de
giselavigy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 545

41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
patrimoine


Explanation:
laut Haensch-Renner Terminologie

Catherine GRILL
France
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 237
Grading comment
Merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Angie Garbarino
28 mins
  -> merci




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search