ökologischen Produktverantwortung

French translation: Responsabilité environnementale

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:ökologischen Produktverantwortung
French translation:Responsabilité environnementale
Entered by: Claude Roelens-Dequidt

08:06 Dec 23, 2015
German to French translations [PRO]
Marketing - Printing & Publishing / encres d'imprimerie
German term or phrase: ökologischen Produktverantwortung
Zu unserer ökologischen Produktverantwortung gehört selbstverständlich auch die Rücknahme unserer Verbrauchsmaterialien.
pas de problème pour le sens mais pour trouver une tournure
orgogozo
France
Responsabilité environnementale
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Claude Roelens-Dequidt
France
Grading comment
Merci à tous
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1démarche d'écoresponsabilité
Andrea Halbritter
4Responsabilité environnementale
Claude Roelens-Dequidt


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Responsabilité environnementale


Explanation:



    https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Responsabilit%C3%A9_environnementale
Claude Roelens-Dequidt
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci à tous

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
démarche d'écoresponsabilité


Explanation:
Vielleicht auch eine Möglichkeit...

http://www.ademe.fr/collectivites-secteur-public/gerer-equip...
http://www.ecoresponsabilite.environnement.gouv.fr/article.p...

Andrea Halbritter
France
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marcombes
3 hrs
  -> Danke und schöne Weihnachten!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search