Austrittsbearbeitung

French translation: s.u.

16:05 Dec 2, 2003
German to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Austrittsbearbeitung
Le mot se situe dans la phrase suivante: Il gère ainsi toute la relation client: du traitement des personnes intéressées, à la gestion des plaintes jusque Austrittsbearbeitung. Merci de votre aide!
atec
France
French translation:s.u.
Explanation:
Austrittsbearbeitung = bedeutet dass der Kunde irgendwo MITGLIED ist, ein Club, ein Verein...

gestion des départs clients

passt das ??
Selected response from:

Acarte
France
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4s.u.
Acarte
4réponse client
Michael Hesselnberg (X)
3élaboration de démission
swisstell


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
élaboration de démission


Explanation:
ou: administration de résignation/démission

swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 484

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
réponse client


Explanation:
ou suite à donner,

cela manque un peu de contexte pour "bien" répondre!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-12-02 17:06:39 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

à supposer qu\'il s\'agisse d\'une activité assurance--ce qui n\'est pas exclu avec le peu de contexte-- je mintiens \"suite à donner\" ou \"réponse client\" comme cela vient juste après les plaintes cela serait parfaitement logique!

Michael Hesselnberg (X)
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 9348

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
s.u.


Explanation:
Austrittsbearbeitung = bedeutet dass der Kunde irgendwo MITGLIED ist, ein Club, ein Verein...

gestion des départs clients

passt das ??

Acarte
France
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 2010




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search