Ablauf(werte/-qualität)

Hungarian translation: kibocsátási/emissziós(értékek/-minőség)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Ablauf(werte/-qualität)
Hungarian translation:kibocsátási/emissziós(értékek/-minőség)
Entered by: ValtBt

08:21 Mar 19, 2004
German to Hungarian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Other / Abwasserreinigung
German term or phrase: Ablauf(werte/-qualität)
Ipari szennyvíztisztítás
HalmoforBT
kibocsátási/emissziós(értékek/-minőség)
Explanation:
I think so.
Selected response from:

ValtBt
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1kibocsátási/emissziós(értékek/-minőség)
ValtBt
4szennyvíz-kibocsátási értékek/minőség
Hungi (X)


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Ablauf(werte/-qualität)
kibocsátási/emissziós(értékek/-minőség)


Explanation:
I think so.

ValtBt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 6

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Meturgan: A helyigény, olyan célok mellett, mint az elõírt kibocsátási értékek nagyobb biztonsággal történõ betartása, vagy az üzemen belüli újrafelhasználáshoz megfelelõ kibocsátási minõség biztosítása, az ipari tevékenység területén kimondottan fontos szerepet já
9 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ablauf(werte/-qualität)
szennyvíz-kibocsátási értékek/minőség


Explanation:
A környezetvédelmi szaknyelv ezt így mondja.

Hungi (X)
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 55




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search