AZV-Konto

Italian translation: Direttiva sull'orario di lavoro

13:54 Apr 20, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
German term or phrase: AZV-Konto
Entgeltabrechung für Dezember 2001

Frau ...

Urlaubskonto Tage:
Rest Vorjahr 0,00
Anspruch lfd. Jahr 30,00
genommen lfd. Monat 0,00
Rest inkl. beantragt 30,00
AZV-Konto Stunden:
AZV-Anspr. Vormonat 0,00
AZV-Anspr. lfd. Monat 0,00
AZV genommen 0,00
AZV-Anspr. Saldo 0,00
Antonella Vallicelli
Italy
Italian translation:Direttiva sull'orario di lavoro
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Europeo
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3v.s.
Peris
3Direttiva sull'orario di lavoro
Europeo


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Direttiva sull'orario di lavoro


Explanation:
.


    Reference: http://www.lex.unict.it/eurolabor/documentazione/com/2000/co...
Europeo
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 2

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
v.s.


Explanation:
AZV = Arbeitszeitverordnung

regolamento sull'orario di lavoro

Peris
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 2




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search