Zuschätzung

Italian translation: stima supplementare

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Zuschätzung
Italian translation:stima supplementare

16:11 Oct 11, 2004
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / taxation
German term or phrase: Zuschätzung
Salve,
fornisco la frase intera qui sotto:
"Bei einer Kapitalausstattung der GmbH von DM 50.000,00 entsprechen die von Ihnen vorgeschlagenen Zuschätzungen einer Verzinsung von zwischen 185,20% und 749,24%."
Ranieri
stima supplementare
Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2004-10-11 16:19:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Fonte: Il Tedesco dell\'Economia - Zanichelli
Selected response from:

Paola75 (X)
Grading comment
Grazie, mi sembrava troppo facile, ma penso che il tuo suggerimento sia quello giusto
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2stima supplementare
Paola75 (X)
3valutazioni
ileania


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Zuschätzung
stima supplementare


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2004-10-11 16:19:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Fonte: Il Tedesco dell\'Economia - Zanichelli

Paola75 (X)
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Grazie, mi sembrava troppo facile, ma penso che il tuo suggerimento sia quello giusto

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Carsten Mohr: klingt gut, nachdem ich mich ein wenig im Internet umgeschaut habe
59 mins
  -> grazie Carsten!

agree  Walter Mazzola: concordo con stime supplementari
17 hrs
  -> grazie Walter :)

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Zuschätzung
valutazioni


Explanation:
-

ileania
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in HungarianHungarian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search