...vertretende Ausfälle

Italian translation: guasti imputabili a

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:...vertretende Ausfälle
Italian translation:guasti imputabili a
Entered by: ISABELLA BRUSUT

21:10 Dec 23, 2010
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automation & Robotics
German term or phrase: ...vertretende Ausfälle
Ich komme einfach mit diesem Satz nicht zurecht:"Durchgeführt wird der Nachweis der Anlagenverfügbarkeit von 96 % über 6 aufeinanderfolgende Produktionsschichten mit der Erfassung der Stillstandzeiten und ihrer Zuordnung zu den Verantwortungsbereichen.In die Berechnung der 96 % fließen sämtliche durch den xx und xx zu vertretenden Ausfälle ein. Die Protokollierung wird gemeinsam vom AN und AG durchgeführt. Sollte die 96 %-Verfügbarkeit nicht erreicht werden, ist in gemeinsamer Abstimmung der weitere Ablauf festzulegen".


wie wuerdet ihr den obengenannten Begriff in diesem Zusammenhang uebersetzen?

Danke fuer eure Vorschlaege!
ISABELLA BRUSUT
Italy
guasti imputabili a
Explanation:
--.-
Selected response from:

Christel Zipfel
Grading comment
DANKE
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4posti di lavoro da sostituire
Maria Marangio
4guasti imputabili a
Christel Zipfel


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
guasti imputabili a


Explanation:
--.-

Christel Zipfel
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
DANKE

42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
posti di lavoro da sostituire


Explanation:
una proposta

Maria Marangio
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search