Veränderungsraten

Italian translation: tassi variabili

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Veränderungsraten
Italian translation:tassi variabili
Entered by: Teresa Bellelli

13:43 Apr 15, 2005
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: Veränderungsraten
Dieser Kreditrisikobericht beinhaltet die Analyse des Kreditportfolios auf Gesamtbankebene zum 15.02.2005, wobei in dieser ersten Phase das Hauptaugenmerk auf die Segmentierung nach Branchen und Größenordnungen gerichtet ist.
Die Segmentierung nach Risikoklassen erfolgt, sobald die Ergebnisse des internen Ratingprozesses, deren erste Ausarbeitungen mittlerweile erfolgt sind, einen akzeptablen Grad an Zuverlässigkeit erreicht haben.
Bezüglich der Veränderungsraten wurde grundsätzlich immer versucht, die 12 Monatsbasis einzuhalten, d.h. die Zuwächse seit Dezember 2003 anzuführen.
elrubio
tassi variabili
Explanation:
ciao
Selected response from:

Teresa Bellelli
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4tassi variabili
Teresa Bellelli
4tassi di variazione
Befanetta81


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Veränderungsraten
tassi di variazione


Explanation:
diz. il tedesco dell'economia (Zanichelli)

Befanetta81
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 13

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Veränderungsraten
tassi variabili


Explanation:
ciao

Teresa Bellelli
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 23




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search