Rückführungsliste

Italian translation: Lista/elenco resi

09:14 Feb 17, 2012
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software
German term or phrase: Rückführungsliste
in einem Programm
Danke
Easy Service
Italian translation:Lista/elenco resi
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Michele Esposito
Malta
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Lista/elenco resi
Michele Esposito
4Lista retroazioni
Christine Caillaud


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Lista retroazioni


Explanation:
Link zur CNC software kann wahrscheinlich nuetzlich sein.


    Reference: http://www.fagorautomation.com/pub/doc/File/Manuales/ital/ma...
Christine Caillaud
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Lista/elenco resi


Explanation:


Michele Esposito
Malta
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 43
Grading comment
Grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Christine Caillaud: Waere es nicht Ruecklieferungliste?
35 mins




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search