Gebühren

Italian translation: costi/spese

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Gebühren
Italian translation:costi/spese
Entered by: Morena Nannetti (X)

15:17 Sep 20, 2006
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Computers: Systems, Networks
German term or phrase: Gebühren
Bei Telefonaten vom Internet in das Festnetz fallen zusätzlich Gebühren an

vengono addebitati ulteriori costi?
Brialex
Italy
costi/spese
Explanation:
La tua idea è giusta
Selected response from:

Morena Nannetti (X)
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1costi/spese
Morena Nannetti (X)
5costi di linea o costi di comunicazione
Elfi Hasenbeck-Laras
4scatti
Sergio Paris
4tasse aggiungive
Giovanna N.


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
costi/spese


Explanation:
La tua idea è giusta

Morena Nannetti (X)
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  giovanna diomede
16 hrs

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
scatti


Explanation:
....credo si tratti di questo.

Ciao e buon lavoro !!! :-)


Sergio Paris
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 8

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tasse aggiungive


Explanation:
una variante

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
costi di linea o costi di comunicazione


Explanation:
I "Gebühren" sono sempre costi che vengono generati da una comunicazione

Elfi Hasenbeck-Laras
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search