Befüllmöglichkeiten

Italian translation: Recipienti / contenitori da riempire

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Befüllmöglichkeiten
Italian translation:Recipienti / contenitori da riempire
Entered by: Lorenzo Rossi

20:37 Aug 25, 2014
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Befüllmöglichkeiten
Sind die Befüllmöglichkeiten staubdicht verschlossen?
Sind die Druckflüssigkeitsbehälter mit einem Belüfter gemäß den technischen Erfordernissen des Filtrationskonzeptes ausgerüstet?
a) Filterfeinheit (z.B.: 3 µm)
Guido Villa
Italy
Recipienti / contenitori da riempire
Explanation:
Una proposta
Selected response from:

Lorenzo Rossi
Switzerland
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2soluzioni/impianti di riempimento
caterinadesanti caterinadesanti
2Recipienti / contenitori da riempire
Lorenzo Rossi


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Recipienti / contenitori da riempire


Explanation:
Una proposta

Lorenzo Rossi
Switzerland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
grazie

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
soluzioni/impianti di riempimento


Explanation:
...

caterinadesanti caterinadesanti
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 165




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search