dividendenstarker

Italian translation: ad elevato rendimento / ad elevato rendimento da dividendi

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase: dividendenstarker
Italian translation:ad elevato rendimento / ad elevato rendimento da dividendi
Entered by: Giovanna N.

16:21 Sep 23, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: dividendenstarker
die Outperformance dividendenstarker Aktien
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
ad elevato rendimento / ad elevato rendimento da dividendi
Explanation:
I PORTAFOGLI DEL 2008 » Portafogli 2008 Portafogli Azionari 2008 ... - portafoglio titoli di aziende ad alta redditività: include azioni di ... Il portafoglio si contraddistingue per ***l’elevato rendimento da dividendi*** (6% medio) ...
borsatrend.investireoggi.it/i-portafogli-del-2008-261.html
Selected response from:

Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
Austria
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1ad elevato rendimento / ad elevato rendimento da dividendi
Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
1ad alto dividendo
Felice Liserre


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
ad alto dividendo


Explanation:
lo metto come ipotesi però, se è come penso sono le azioni che potenzialmente dann un alto utile (dividendo)...

Felice Liserre
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 20

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ad elevato rendimento / ad elevato rendimento da dividendi


Explanation:
I PORTAFOGLI DEL 2008 » Portafogli 2008 Portafogli Azionari 2008 ... - portafoglio titoli di aziende ad alta redditività: include azioni di ... Il portafoglio si contraddistingue per ***l’elevato rendimento da dividendi*** (6% medio) ...
borsatrend.investireoggi.it/i-portafogli-del-2008-261.html

Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 374
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Valeria Lattanzi
17 hrs
  -> Grazie Valeria




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search