Weiterempfehlungslink

Italian translation: link di condivisione

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Weiterempfehlungslink
Italian translation:link di condivisione
Entered by: Angela Tarozzi

14:03 Dec 17, 2010
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Weiterempfehlungslink
Nehmen Sie direkten Kontakt mit Ihrem Berater auf oder senden Sie folgenden Weiterempfehlungslink zu
Agostino
link di condivisione
Explanation:
http://www.issociate.de/board/post/373321/Weiterempfehlungsl...

> Was bitte ist ein Weitermpfehlungslink?

"Diese Seite weiterempfehlen".

http://www.informaticapratica.com/vapurl-creare-link-di-cond...
Selected response from:

Angela Tarozzi
Italy
Grading comment
Ciao Angela, ciao a tutti, grazie mille. Agostino
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1link di condivisione
Angela Tarozzi
4link di raccomandazione
Christof Hoss


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
link di raccomandazione


Explanation:
.

Christof Hoss
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 23

33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
link di condivisione


Explanation:
http://www.issociate.de/board/post/373321/Weiterempfehlungsl...

> Was bitte ist ein Weitermpfehlungslink?

"Diese Seite weiterempfehlen".

http://www.informaticapratica.com/vapurl-creare-link-di-cond...


Angela Tarozzi
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Ciao Angela, ciao a tutti, grazie mille. Agostino

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sandra Gallmann
2 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search