Schuldkapital

Italian translation: capitale dovuto

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Schuldkapital
Italian translation:capitale dovuto
Entered by: I_CH

15:31 Sep 8, 2011
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Schuldkapital
(relativamente ad una "Hypothek"

Wir fordern Sie auf, den Betrag von total .... bis zum Tag Monat Jahr auf das Firmenkonto Nr. ... einzuzahlen, damit die Zins- und Amortisationsbelastungen erfolgen können. Andernfalls wären wir gezwungen, das gesamte **Schuldkapital** inklusive Zinsen und Spesen zur Rückzahlung fällig zu stellen

grazie
I_CH
capitale dovuto
Explanation:
- capitale dovuto
- capitale dell'obbligazione (ipotecaria)


------------

www.indebitati.it/faq/faq-su-cartelle-esattoriali/
faq su cartella esattoriale, cartella pagamento, fermo amministrativo, ipoteca ... 95 al 2005 tra capitale dovuto e mora (7000euro) sono arrivata intorno ai 20.000 ...
Selected response from:

Cristina intern
Austria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4capitale dovuto
Cristina intern
3capitale messo a garanzia
dtl


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
capitale dovuto


Explanation:
- capitale dovuto
- capitale dell'obbligazione (ipotecaria)


------------

www.indebitati.it/faq/faq-su-cartelle-esattoriali/
faq su cartella esattoriale, cartella pagamento, fermo amministrativo, ipoteca ... 95 al 2005 tra capitale dovuto e mora (7000euro) sono arrivata intorno ai 20.000 ...

Cristina intern
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 366

40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
capitale messo a garanzia


Explanation:
se non paga, il dovuto inclusi gli interessi saranno estinti con quanto messo a garanzia

dtl
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 35




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search