Insolvenzerlass

Italian translation: decreto di insolvenza

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Insolvenzerlass
Italian translation:decreto di insolvenza
Entered by: Befanetta81

07:44 Nov 10, 2013
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Insolvenzerlass
Insolvenzerlass

[Ufficio delle Imposte]
Befanetta81
Italy
decreto di insolvenza
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4decreto di insolvenza
Giovanni Pizzati
4(emanazione) decreto fallimentare
S. P. Lozupone


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(emanazione) decreto fallimentare


Explanation:
http://www.goleminformazione.it/articoli/sviluppo-un-decreto...

S. P. Lozupone
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
decreto di insolvenza


Explanation:
.

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 185
Grading comment
Grazie




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search