schwierige Zinsphasen

Italian translation: andamento critico degli interessi

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:schwierige Zinsphasen
Italian translation:andamento critico degli interessi
Entered by: Giovanna N.

13:16 Nov 30, 2013
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: schwierige Zinsphasen
Sie haben Spielraum für zusätzliche Amortisationen und meistern schwierige Zinsphasen optimal.
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
andamento critico degli interessi
Explanation:
slt
a
Selected response from:

Anusca Mantovani
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1andamento critico degli interessi
Anusca Mantovani
4difficili fasi di tassi di interesse
acetran


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
difficili fasi di tassi di interesse


Explanation:
difficili fasi di tassi di interesse

acetran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in HindiHindi, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 1

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
andamento critico degli interessi


Explanation:
slt
a

Anusca Mantovani
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 70
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sandra Gallmann
1 hr
  -> grazie!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search