Entlastungsmöglichkeiten

Italian translation: trovare soluzioni per venirle incontro

09:00 Jan 9, 2020
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Mahnmodul
German term or phrase: Entlastungsmöglichkeiten
Wir sind für Sie da: Gerne besprechen wir Ihre Ausgangslage und prüfen, wenn gewünscht, **Entlastungsmöglichkeiten** wie beispielsweise eine Ratenreduktion.
Befanetta81
Italy
Italian translation:trovare soluzioni per venirle incontro
Explanation:
Opterei per qualcosa del tipo:

siamo a sua disposizione per valutare la situazione e per trovare delle soluzioni per venirle incontro, ad esempio rate meno cospicue.

Buon lavoro.



Selected response from:

Sandra Gallmann
Switzerland
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4trovare soluzioni per venirle incontro
Sandra Gallmann
4Opportunità di sgravi/riduzioni fiscali
Lorenzo Rossi


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Opportunità di sgravi/riduzioni fiscali


Explanation:
Opportunità di sgravi/riduzioni fiscali

Lorenzo Rossi
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 26

1 day 12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
trovare soluzioni per venirle incontro


Explanation:
Opterei per qualcosa del tipo:

siamo a sua disposizione per valutare la situazione e per trovare delle soluzioni per venirle incontro, ad esempio rate meno cospicue.

Buon lavoro.





Sandra Gallmann
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 123
Grading comment
Grazie




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search