Grundsicherungsrente

Italian translation: redditi da pensione minima

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Einnahmen aus Grundsicherungsrente
Italian translation:redditi da pensione minima
Entered by: Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.

15:54 Mar 19, 2020
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Grundsicherungsrente
Bitte geben Sie hier an, ob Ihre familienversicherten Kinder oder Ihr Ehepartner
Einnahmen aus Renten (z. B. Hinterbliebenenrente, Grundsicherungsrente)
erhalten.
Befanetta81
Italy
redditi da pensione minima
Explanation:
Einnahmen aus Renten (Grundsicherungsrente) = redditi da pensione (pensione minima)

se figli o coniuge percepiscono redditi da pensione (p. es. ...., pensione minima)

ob Ihre familienversicherten Kinder oder Ihr Ehepartner
Einnahmen aus Renten (z. B. Hinterbliebenenrente, Grundsicherungsrente)
Selected response from:

Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
Austria
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4redditi da pensione minima
Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
3Pensione (minima) di cittadinanza
Antonino Pane


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
redditi da pensione minima


Explanation:
Einnahmen aus Renten (Grundsicherungsrente) = redditi da pensione (pensione minima)

se figli o coniuge percepiscono redditi da pensione (p. es. ...., pensione minima)

ob Ihre familienversicherten Kinder oder Ihr Ehepartner
Einnahmen aus Renten (z. B. Hinterbliebenenrente, Grundsicherungsrente)

Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 386
Grading comment
Grazie

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search