Auslegeordnung

Italian translation: analisi sistematica/presentazione sistematica

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Auslegeordnung
Italian translation:analisi sistematica/presentazione sistematica
Entered by: Sergio Paris

23:42 Jun 10, 2006
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Government / Politics
German term or phrase: Auslegeordnung
sempre i miei due cari sindacati

XXX und XXX sind dem Generalziel der Vertretung von Arbeitnehmerinteressen verpflichtet. Eine Auslegeordnung nach verschiedenen wichtigen Kriterien hat folgende Gemeinsamkeiten und Differenzen ergeben:...
smarinella
Italy
analisi
Explanation:
Credo sia da intendere in questo modo. Un sito multilingue propone anche "presentazione sistematica". Io opterei per "analisi". Vedi link.

Ciao e buon lavoro !!!
Selected response from:

Sergio Paris
Italy
Grading comment
grazie a entrambi
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4interpretazione
Beate Simeone-Beelitz
3analisi
Sergio Paris


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
analisi


Explanation:
Credo sia da intendere in questo modo. Un sito multilingue propone anche "presentazione sistematica". Io opterei per "analisi". Vedi link.

Ciao e buon lavoro !!!


    Reference: http://www.bsv.admin.ch/aktuell/presse/2002/d/02052301.htm
    Reference: http://www.bsv.admin.ch/aktuell/presse/2002/i/02052301.htm
Sergio Paris
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
grazie a entrambi

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
interpretazione


Explanation:
als Alternative zu analisi...

Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 10




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search