ausformuliert

Italian translation: minuziosamente

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:ausformuliert
Italian translation:minuziosamente
Entered by: Felice Liserre

11:00 Dec 11, 2004
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Government / Politics
German term or phrase: ausformuliert
Si base delle trattative per un CCL:

Die letzte Sitzung diente der Unterzeichnung
des GAV. Die Diskussionsgrundlage war ein ausformulierter Entwurf

come rendereste l'ausformuliert?
smarinella
Italy
Minuziosamente
Explanation:
progetto minuziosamente studiato...una variante

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day 6 hrs 32 mins (2004-12-12 17:32:48 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

O dettagliatamente/minuziosamente elaborato
Selected response from:

Felice Liserre
Germany
Grading comment
grazie a tutti
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2studiato in tutte le sue parti
Tell IT Translations Helene Salzmann
4precisato
dieter haake
3Minuziosamente
Felice Liserre
3in redazione completa
Martin Schmurr


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
studiato in tutte le sue parti


Explanation:
oppure dettagliato

Ciao

Tell IT Translations Helene Salzmann
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 32

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christel Zipfel: dettagliato
1 hr
  -> Danke!

agree  Prawi: formulato dettagliatamente?
2 hrs
  -> Why not? Ciao!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
precisato


Explanation:

didi

dieter haake
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
in redazione completa


Explanation:
= non in stile telegrafico ma in una frase completa, di questo sono sicurissimo ma come renderlo...

Martin Schmurr
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman

51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Minuziosamente


Explanation:
progetto minuziosamente studiato...una variante

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day 6 hrs 32 mins (2004-12-12 17:32:48 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

O dettagliatamente/minuziosamente elaborato

Felice Liserre
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
grazie a tutti




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search