Tarifbindung

Italian translation: accordo collettivo

21:17 Oct 11, 2018
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Human Resources
German term or phrase: Tarifbindung
"Denn wir müssen uns auch die Nachteile einer Tarifbindung vor Augen führen".
Claudia Del Vecchio
Italy
Italian translation:accordo collettivo
Explanation:
accordo collettivo / contrattazione collettiva

https://mymemory.translated.net/it/Tedesco/Italiano/tarifbin...

https://it.langenscheidt.com/tedesco-italiano/tarifbindung
Selected response from:

Valentina Trevisan
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4accordo collettivo
Posted via ProZ.com Mobile
Valentina Trevisan
3copertura data dalla contrattazione collettiva (vincolo della)
Cora Annoni


  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
copertura data dalla contrattazione collettiva (vincolo della)


Explanation:
copertura della contrattazione collettiva


    Reference: http://iate.diff
Cora Annoni
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 22

1 day 7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
accordo collettivo


Explanation:
accordo collettivo / contrattazione collettiva

https://mymemory.translated.net/it/Tedesco/Italiano/tarifbin...

https://it.langenscheidt.com/tedesco-italiano/tarifbindung


Valentina Trevisan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search