Pflegegeldleistungen

Italian translation: Prestazioni assegni di assistenza

16:19 Nov 9, 2019
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical - Insurance
German term or phrase: Pflegegeldleistungen
Condizioni di un contratto assicurativo
patchiulli
Italy
Italian translation:Prestazioni assegni di assistenza
Explanation:
Leistung = prestazione in questo contesto

https://www.inps.it/nuovoportaleinps/default.aspx?itemdir=50...
Selected response from:

Valentina Trevisan
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Emissioni di assegni di assistenza
emilia de paola
4Prestazioni assegni di assistenza
Valentina Trevisan
3assegni di assistenza
martini


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Emissioni di assegni di assistenza


Explanation:
un po' di contesto aiuterebbe...

emilia de paola
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
assegni di assistenza


Explanation:
eur-lex lo traduce così

https://eur-lex.europa.eu/legal-content/DE-IT/TXT/?uri=CELEX...

martini
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 74

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Prestazioni assegni di assistenza


Explanation:
Leistung = prestazione in questo contesto

https://www.inps.it/nuovoportaleinps/default.aspx?itemdir=50...

Valentina Trevisan
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search