betreuungsgerichtlich

Italian translation: da parte del tribunale tutelare

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:betreuungsgerichtlich
Italian translation:da parte del tribunale tutelare
Entered by: Angela Pagani

13:14 Feb 6, 2012
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: betreuungsgerichtlich
La frase è "Bei Entscheidungen über... bedarf der Bevollmächtigte einer betreuungsgerichtlichen Genehmigung".
Betreuung l'ho trovato in altre occorrenze nel documento con il significato di curatela e Betreuer curatore...
Angela Pagani
da parte del tribunale tutelare
Explanation:
Deriva da 'Betreuungsgericht', l'organo preposto alla tutela dei brevetti
Selected response from:

Claudia Di Loreto
Grading comment
grazie!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5da parte del tribunale tutelare
Claudia Di Loreto
4da parte del tribunale di vigilanza
AP-Translat


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
da parte del tribunale tutelare


Explanation:
Deriva da 'Betreuungsgericht', l'organo preposto alla tutela dei brevetti

Claudia Di Loreto
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 42
Grading comment
grazie!

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
da parte del tribunale di vigilanza


Explanation:
Ex giudice tutelare nel caso si tratti di diritto di famiglia.


    Reference: http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Betreuungsgericht
AP-Translat
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 26




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search