Das Vorkaufsrecht steht den Vorkaufsberechtigten...

Italian translation: cfr. sotto

07:51 Oct 16, 2013
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Das Vorkaufsrecht steht den Vorkaufsberechtigten...
Das Vorkaufsrecht steht den ++++Vorkaufsberechtigten++++ in dem Verhältnis zu, in welchem die Nennbeträge der von ihnen gehaltenen Geschäftsanteile zueinander stehen.

grazie in anticipo per ogni utile proposta
S. P. Lozupone
Germany
Italian translation:cfr. sotto
Explanation:
Se il termine richiesto è "Vorkaufsberechtigten" opterei, semplicemente, per "beneficiario"
Selected response from:

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2avente diritto alla prelazione/avente titolo al diritto di prelazione
Christof Hoss
4 +1cfr. sotto
Giovanna N.


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
cfr. sotto


Explanation:
Se il termine richiesto è "Vorkaufsberechtigten" opterei, semplicemente, per "beneficiario"

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 629

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Katia De Gennar: o "titolari"?
1 hr

47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
avente diritto alla prelazione/avente titolo al diritto di prelazione


Explanation:
avente diritto alla prelazione

avente titolo al diritto di prelazione

Vorkaufsrecht = diritto di prelazione

Vorkaufsberechtigter = avente diritto alla prelazione/avente titolo al diritto di prelazione



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2013-10-16 08:52:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Il diritto di prelazione spetta agli aventi diritto ...

Christof Hoss
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 28
Notes to answerer
Asker: grazie


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Silvia Pellacani: https://www.google.it/search?q="Vorkaufsberechtigte" "aventi... | https://www.google.it/search?q="diritto di prelazione" "aven...
1 hr
  -> Grazie!

agree  Paola Gatto
21 hrs
  -> Grazie!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search