Gst.Nr.

Italian translation: particella catastale n°

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Gst.Nr.
Italian translation:particella catastale n°

16:30 Sep 21, 2018
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2018-09-25 06:54:07 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Gst.Nr.
Betriebsablauf

Die xxx Gesellschaft m.b.H., mit ihrem Firmensitz in ooo, betreibt auf dem ***Gst.Nr.***eine Betriebsanlage zur Ziegelproduktion, welche unter anderem mit Bescheiden der Berghauptmannschaft Klagenfurt vom xxxx behördlich genehmigt wurde.
Annelore Summa
Italy
particella catastale n°
Explanation:
Grundstück Nr.
http://www.abkuerzungen.de/result.php?searchterm=Gst&languag...

https://it.glosbe.com/it/de/particella catastale
Selected response from:

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5particella catastale n°
Giovanni Pizzati
4l'appezzamento con il numero
Stuart and Aida Nelson


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
l'appezzamento con il numero


Explanation:
Grundstück Nummer = l'appezzamento con il numero

Stuart and Aida Nelson
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8

51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
particella catastale n°


Explanation:
Grundstück Nr.
http://www.abkuerzungen.de/result.php?searchterm=Gst&languag...

https://it.glosbe.com/it/de/particella catastale

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 255
Grading comment
Grazie




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search