Regressschuldner

Italian translation: obbligati di regresso

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Regressschuldner
Italian translation:obbligati di regresso
Entered by: Giovanna N.

08:20 Aug 27, 2019
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Regressschuldner
Die Gesellschafter haften unter sich als Regressschuldner.
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
obbligati di regresso
Explanation:
https://www.dirittoprivatoinrete.it/titoli di credito/obblig...

Questo termine si trova anche nel dizionario Conte Boss

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 Stunde (2019-08-27 09:39:22 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Qui anche una breve spiegazione:
http://www.economia-aziendale.it/sites/default/files/UDO_Alb...
Selected response from:

Carla Oddi
Germany
Grading comment
grazie a tutti :O)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5obbligati di regresso
Carla Oddi
4Debitori di regresso
Lorenzo Rossi


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Debitori di regresso


Explanation:
Debitori di regresso

Vedi il link allegato


    https://jurispub.admin.ch/publiws/pub/cache.jsf?displayName=2010/12
Lorenzo Rossi
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 24

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
obbligati di regresso


Explanation:
https://www.dirittoprivatoinrete.it/titoli di credito/obblig...

Questo termine si trova anche nel dizionario Conte Boss

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 Stunde (2019-08-27 09:39:22 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Qui anche una breve spiegazione:
http://www.economia-aziendale.it/sites/default/files/UDO_Alb...


Carla Oddi
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
grazie a tutti :O)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search