gesondert ausgewiesene Mehrwertsteuer

Italian translation: IVA indicata a parte

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:gesondert ausgewiesene Mehrwertsteuer
Italian translation:IVA indicata a parte
Entered by: Beate Simeone-Beelitz

07:28 Apr 21, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law (general)
German term or phrase: gesondert ausgewiesene Mehrwertsteuer
Vielen Dank
Daniela
Daniela Speranza
IVA indicata a parte
Explanation:
siehe oben
Selected response from:

Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1IVA esposta separatamente
Heide
4 +2IVA indicata a parte
Beate Simeone-Beelitz


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
IVA indicata a parte


Explanation:
siehe oben

Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 77
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  annaba
10 mins

agree  Alba Suleiman
9 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
IVA esposta separatamente


Explanation:
Ciao

Heide
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 307

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christel Zipfel
2 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search