abgerechnet

Italian translation: conteggiati

05:31 Aug 7, 2019
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Hinweise zur Abrechnung - Regressfall
German term or phrase: abgerechnet
Bei dei den meisten Regressfällen sind zusätzliche Kosten zu erwarten.
In vielen Fällen sind weitere Kosten entstanden, aber mit der NOME ENTE noch nicht abgerechnet.
ManuAce
Italy
Italian translation:conteggiati
Explanation:
Nel senso che le spese non sono ancora state notificate all'ente in questione per procedere a un conteggio, al quale potrebbe seguire un rimborso o una richiesta di pagamento.
Buon lavoro
Selected response from:

Sandra Gallmann
Switzerland
Grading comment
Perfetto, grazie!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4contabilizzati/accertati
Giovanni Pizzati
3 +1conteggiati
Sandra Gallmann
3Detratti
Antonino Pane


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Detratti


Explanation:
https://www.duden.de/rechtschreibung/abgerechnet

Antonino Pane
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 24

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
conteggiati


Explanation:
Nel senso che le spese non sono ancora state notificate all'ente in questione per procedere a un conteggio, al quale potrebbe seguire un rimborso o una richiesta di pagamento.
Buon lavoro

Sandra Gallmann
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 215
Grading comment
Perfetto, grazie!!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Chiara Razore
20 hrs
  -> Grazie Chiara e buona giornata!

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
contabilizzati/accertati


Explanation:
Mi esprimo da ex-contabile quale io fui un tempo. Cioè non sono ancora definiti, sono ancora in corso.


Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 252




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search