Auflage

Italian translation: prescrizione

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Auflage
Italian translation:prescrizione
Entered by: Silvia Pellacani

14:55 Aug 8, 2019
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Auflage
Die Auflage Nr. 33 des Bescheides VP-Behörde vom 28. November 2005, GZ: FA13A-11.10-57/2004-156, lautet nunmehr wie folgt:

Auflage 33:
Die Einhaltung der qualitativen Anforderungen....

Si fa riferimento a questo "Auflage" in un "Bescheid" emesso da Amt der Steiermärkischen Landesregierung - Umwelt und Raumordnung.

Come posso tradurre qui Auflage?
Grazie!
progress
prescrizione
Explanation:
Auflage: (Vorschrift) prescrizione, direttiva
Wörterbuch Recht DE-IT-DE, C.H.Beck 2012

"Auflage Nr." "prescrizione" https://www.google.com/search?client=firefox-b-d&q="Auflage ...

Vd. anche:
Auflage > prescrizione, vincolo https://ita.proz.com/kudoz/german-to-italian/mechanics-mech-...
Selected response from:

Silvia Pellacani
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie comunque a tutti per l'utile contributo!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5circolare
Giovanni Pizzati
4 +1Condizione
Alessia Rabasca
4 +1prescrizione
Silvia Pellacani


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
prescrizione


Explanation:
Auflage: (Vorschrift) prescrizione, direttiva
Wörterbuch Recht DE-IT-DE, C.H.Beck 2012

"Auflage Nr." "prescrizione" https://www.google.com/search?client=firefox-b-d&q="Auflage ...

Vd. anche:
Auflage > prescrizione, vincolo https://ita.proz.com/kudoz/german-to-italian/mechanics-mech-...

Silvia Pellacani
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 402
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Grazie comunque a tutti per l'utile contributo!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  martini
1 hr
  -> Grazie :-)

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Condizione


Explanation:
"Coerentemente con quanto definito nella condizione nr. 6 del parere A.R.A.N. nr. 499-15L1 l’ipotesi di accordo, all’art. 2, comma 4, ha stabilito i criteri per rendere effettivamente disponibili le risorse preventivamente assegnate ai vari obiettivi." http://www.comune.paderno-dugnano.mi.it/binary/paderno_dugna...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 21 hrs (2019-08-09 12:35:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Auflage: adempimento; aggravio; carico; condizione; direttiva; edizione; emissione; gravame; imposta; istruzione; onere; ordine; tiratura; vincolo; (...) _n machen: imporre condizioni
Wörterbuch für Recht und Wirtschaft, Troike/Strambaci 2009

Alessia Rabasca
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Antonino Pane: Approvo, si potrebbe confondere “prescrizione” con “Verjährung” :)
1 day 16 hrs

1 day 50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
circolare


Explanation:
https://dizionari.corriere.it/dizionario_tedesco/Tedesco/A/a...

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 252




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search