Klagevertreter

Italian translation: Rappresentante in giudizio

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Klagevertreter
Italian translation:Rappresentante in giudizio
Entered by: Beate Simeone-Beelitz

13:59 Apr 7, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Klagevertreter
???
Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Rappresentante in giudizio
Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2005-04-07 14:52:31 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Rappresentante legale del ricorrente
Selected response from:

Loredana Calo
Italy
Grading comment
danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Rappresentante in giudizio
Loredana Calo
3legale del attore
Sigrid Pichler


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Rappresentante in giudizio


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2005-04-07 14:52:31 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Rappresentante legale del ricorrente

Loredana Calo
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sigrid Pichler: dell'attore
13 mins

45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
legale del attore


Explanation:
bin mir jedoch nicht sicher

Sigrid Pichler
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 47




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search