Berechtigtenkreis

Italian translation: aventi diritto/beneficiari/titolari del diritto

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Berechtigtenkreis
Italian translation:aventi diritto/beneficiari/titolari del diritto
Entered by: Sergio Paris

09:17 May 5, 2006
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright / Richtlinien
German term or phrase: Berechtigtenkreis
Sono alle prime frasi di alcun e direttive di un'autovettura...la frase è questa:
"Die Dienstwagenberechtigung bezieht sich grundsätzlich für folgende Berechtigtenkreise:"

...dopodichè c'è un elenco di persone con le specifiche dei loro compiti/mansioni...

Grazie! ;-)
Daniela Boito
Italy
aventi diritto/beneficiari/titolari del diritto
Explanation:
Proporrei qualcosa del genere.

Ciao e buon lavoro !!! :-)
Selected response from:

Sergio Paris
Italy
Grading comment
Ho deciso x beneficiari! Grazie!;-)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5cerchia degli aventi diritto
Giovanna N.
3 +1soggetti autorizzati
Chiara De Santis
3aventi diritto/beneficiari/titolari del diritto
Sergio Paris


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
soggetti autorizzati


Explanation:
...

Chiara De Santis
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nadia Gazzola: o gruppi di soggetti autorizzati
4 hrs

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
aventi diritto/beneficiari/titolari del diritto


Explanation:
Proporrei qualcosa del genere.

Ciao e buon lavoro !!! :-)

Sergio Paris
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 30
Grading comment
Ho deciso x beneficiari! Grazie!;-)

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
cerchia degli aventi diritto


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 33 mins (2006-05-05 09:50:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

anche "cerchia di persone aventi diritto"

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 87




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search