Klägervortrag

Italian translation: deduzioni di parte attrice

12:08 Mar 20, 2018
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright
German term or phrase: Klägervortrag
...zur wortsinngemäßen Verletzung der neuen Anspruchsmerkmale auf Grundlage des bisherigen ***Klägervortrags***
STEFANIA MAURO
Italy
Italian translation:deduzioni di parte attrice
Explanation:
si parla spesso di dedurre in diritto, non nel senso che si attribuisce nel linguaggio quotidiano
Selected response from:

Nadia Tampieri
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1deduzioni di parte attrice
Nadia Tampieri
4Esposizione dell'attore/della parte attrice
Carla Oddi


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Esposizione dell'attore/della parte attrice


Explanation:
.

Carla Oddi
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
deduzioni di parte attrice


Explanation:
si parla spesso di dedurre in diritto, non nel senso che si attribuisce nel linguaggio quotidiano

Nadia Tampieri
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 19
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lara Innsbruck
1 hr




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search