die Verletzungsformen

Italian translation: forme di violazione

12:14 Mar 20, 2018
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright
German term or phrase: die Verletzungsformen
Die ***Verletzungsformen*** verwirklichen allesamt die neuen Merkmale von Patentanspruch XY wortsinngemäß
STEFANIA MAURO
Italy
Italian translation:forme di violazione
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Carla Oddi
Germany
Grading comment
Grazie! anche agli altri!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1forme di violazione
Carla Oddi
4violazioni dei diritti di proprietà
Franco Di Domenico Gomez
3 +1forme di violazione
Danila Moro


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
forme di violazione


Explanation:
.

Carla Oddi
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Grazie! anche agli altri!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nadia Tampieri
5 mins

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
forme di violazione


Explanation:
non è il mio campo, ma mi sembra questo.

Danila Moro
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 27

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nadia Tampieri
4 mins
  -> :)

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
violazioni dei diritti di proprietà


Explanation:
Contraffazione e violazioni dei diritti di proprietà industriale: i nuovi reati presupposto in materia di brevetti e modelli. Identificazione dei rischi connessi e procedure di prevenzione. I diritti di proprietà industriale sono disciplinati dal Codice della Proprietà Industriale, ossia il d.lgs.10 febbraio 2005 n.30. Il codice della P.I. ...


    Reference: http://https://www.rivista231.it/Articoli/2010/2/71/
Franco Di Domenico Gomez
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 11




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search