Justizobersekretär

Italian translation: segretario capo del tribunale

14:25 Jan 13, 2003
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents / procedura di insolvenza
German term or phrase: Justizobersekretär
Urkunde ausgefertigt vom Justizobersekretär
als Urkundsbeamte der Geschäftsstelle
Giorgia P
Italian translation:segretario capo del tribunale
Explanation:
in qualità di cancelliere


slt
anusca
Selected response from:

Anusca Mantovani
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5segretario capo del tribunale
Anusca Mantovani
4cancelliere capo al Tribunale
smarinella


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cancelliere capo al Tribunale


Explanation:
credo che si tratti proprio del capo della Cancelleria del Tribunale

smarinella
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 3191

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
segretario capo del tribunale


Explanation:
in qualità di cancelliere


slt
anusca

Anusca Mantovani
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 3087




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search