namentlich gerügt

Italian translation: espressamente/esplicitamente contestato

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:namentlich gerügt
Italian translation:espressamente/esplicitamente contestato
Entered by: Dunia Cusin

18:43 Feb 14, 2020
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law: Taxation & Customs
German term or phrase: namentlich gerügt
Formell wird ***namentlich gerügt***, dass aus der angefochtenen Verfügung nicht hervorgeht, welcher Betrag für die Versicherung und welcher Betrag für die Photovoltaikanlage in Abzug gebracht wurde.
Befanetta81
Italy
si contesta espressamente/esplicitamente
Explanation:
si procede formalmente a contestare esplicitamente/in via esplicita...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day 15 hrs (2020-02-16 10:00:27 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

gern geschehen!
Selected response from:

Dunia Cusin
Austria
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4si contesta espressamente/esplicitamente
Posted via ProZ.com Mobile
Dunia Cusin
4in particolare è contestato
Domenico Arcuri


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
in particolare è contestato


Explanation:
...si riferisce alle contestazioni/critiche/censure che si muovono/ si fanno alla decisione.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 ore (2020-02-14 22:11:06 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

... o anche al presente : in particolare si contesta...

Domenico Arcuri
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
si contesta espressamente/esplicitamente


Explanation:
si procede formalmente a contestare esplicitamente/in via esplicita...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day 15 hrs (2020-02-16 10:00:27 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

gern geschehen!

Dunia Cusin
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Grazie




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search