Leistungsentwicklungsblatt

Italian translation: Grafico dell' evoluzione delle prestazioni

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Leistungsentwicklungsblatt
Italian translation:Grafico dell' evoluzione delle prestazioni
Entered by: Lorenzo Rossi

15:09 Aug 20, 2014
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Management
German term or phrase: Leistungsentwicklungsblatt
Heute erhalten Sie Ihr persönliches Leistungsentwicklungsblatt mit Stand XX.XX 2014.

è un grafico redatto dalla casa madre che mostra l'andamento del fatturato e del numero di ordini di un agente di commercio nell'arco degli ultimi 6 mesi.

Scheda andamento delle prestazioni?
Daniela Vogliotti
Grafico dell' evoluzione delle prestazioni
Explanation:
Una proposta
Selected response from:

Lorenzo Rossi
Switzerland
Grading comment
thx
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Grafico dell' evoluzione delle prestazioni
Lorenzo Rossi
4tabella sulla evoluzione del rendimento
Giovanni Pizzati


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tabella sulla evoluzione del rendimento


Explanation:
si riferisce agli impegni individuali del personale

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Grafico dell' evoluzione delle prestazioni


Explanation:
Una proposta

Lorenzo Rossi
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
thx




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search