Personalstammblatt

Italian translation: scheda individuale del personale

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Personalstammblatt
Italian translation:scheda individuale del personale
Entered by: otok silba

15:25 Sep 24, 2018
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Management / Formulario aziendale
German term or phrase: Personalstammblatt
Si tratta di un formulario di dati personale... posso tradurlo così o c'è una formulazione specifica più corretta?
Premetto che la terminologia deve essere quella utilizzata in Ticino (Svizzera).

Grazie sin d'ora.
otok silba
Switzerland
scheda individuale del personale
Explanation:
--
Selected response from:

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Grading comment
Grazie mille!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4scheda dati personali
Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
4scheda di gestione del personale
Giovanni Pizzati
4scheda personale
martini
4scheda individuale del personale
Giovanna N.


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
scheda individuale del personale


Explanation:
--

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 19
Grading comment
Grazie mille!

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
scheda personale


Explanation:
Language Description
Hrvatski Obrazac matičnih podataka HR-a
עברית גליון נתוני אב של HR
Deutsch Personalstammblatt Schweiz
English HR Master Data Sheet - Switzerland
Français Fiche individuelle Suisse
Italiano Scheda personale Svizzera
Dansk Personalestamkort
Русский Ведомость основных данных персонала

https://www.sap-tcodes.org/tcode/pc00_m02_lstm0.html

martini
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 16

58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
scheda di gestione del personale


Explanation:
.

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
scheda dati personali


Explanation:
Stammdaten = [pers., comp.] dati chiave, dati originari, dati essenziali, dati permanenti

scheda dati personali per l'iscrizione cognome - Aliticino
http://aliticino.it/images/download/Scheda_iscrizione_.pdf

Scheda dati operatore
https://www4.ti.ch/dss/dsp/us/sportello/modifica-dati-operat...




--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2018-09-24 17:01:01 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

scheda dati personale ... scheda dati del personale . . . . . evtl. alternativa


Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 32




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search